Colotlán
Licenciatura en Enfermería
2do Semestre
MATERIA/PROFESOR |
CLAVE |
CRN |
AULA |
DÍA |
HORARIO |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
CORTES LUNA GERARDO
|
I8677 |
84500 | C2 | JUEVES |
10:30-12:00 |
PARASITOLOGÍA Y MICROBIOLOGÍA
GONZALEZ ORTEGA OLGA CECILIA
|
I8680 |
87373 | C2 | JUEVES |
12:00-14:00 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
ZAMORA LOMELI JOSE LUIS
|
I8674 |
89078 | C2 | JUEVES |
09:00-10:30 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
ALMAZAN JIMENEZ MARTHA ROSA
|
I8682 |
86823 | C2 | JUEVES |
07:00-08:30 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
GONZALEZ MONTOYA NORMA GUADALUPE
|
I8550 |
69361 | C2 | VIERNES |
09:00-10:00 |
EPIDEMIOLOGÍA
ISLAHUACA ALVAREZ GUILLERMO
|
I8556 |
89712 | C2 | VIERNES |
07:00-09:00 |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
CORTES LUNA GERARDO
|
I8677 |
84500 | C2 | VIERNES |
10:00-12:00 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
ZAMORA LOMELI JOSE LUIS
|
I8674 |
89078 | C2 | VIERNES |
12:00-14:00 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
GONZALEZ MONTOYA NORMA GUADALUPE
|
I8550 |
69361 | C2 | SÁBADO |
07:00-08:30 |
BIOÉTICA Y UNIVERSIDAD
FIGUEROA URIBE OSCAR
|
I8548 |
88033 | C2 | SÁBADO |
08:30-11:00 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
ALMAZAN JIMENEZ MARTHA ROSA
|
I8682 |
86823 | C2 | SÁBADO |
11:00-13:30 |
Grupo B
MATERIA/PROFESOR |
CLAVE |
CRN |
AULA |
DÍA |
HORARIO |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
MARTIN DEL CAMPO SOLIS MARTHA FABIOLA
|
I8674 |
81916 | C1 | JUEVES |
15:30-17:00 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
HUIZAR HUIZAR YOLANDA MARIA
|
I8682 |
91115 | C1 | JUEVES |
14:00-15:30 |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
RUVALCABA NAVARRO CLAUDIA ISABEL
|
I8677 |
97181 | C1 | JUEVES |
17:00-18:30 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
MARQUEZ DE LA TORRE CECILIA
|
I8550 |
69362 | C1 | JUEVES |
18:30-21:00 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
MARTIN DEL CAMPO SOLIS MARTHA FABIOLA
|
I8674 |
81916 | C1 | VIERNES |
14:00-16:00 |
EPIDEMIOLOGÍA
URIBE SANCHEZ ELSA
|
I8556 |
96970 | C1 | VIERNES |
18:00-20:00 |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
RUVALCABA NAVARRO CLAUDIA ISABEL
|
I8677 |
97181 | C1 | VIERNES |
16:00-18:00 |
UNIVERSIDAD Y BIOÉTICA
ROMERO MEDRANO LUIS RAMON
|
I8548 |
69369 | D2 | SÁBADO |
11:00-13:00 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
HUIZAR HUIZAR YOLANDA MARIA
|
I8682 |
91115 | D2 | SÁBADO |
07:00-09:00 |
PARASITOLOGÍA Y MICROBIOLOGÍA
CONEJO ROMERO ISRAEL
|
I8680 |
97275 | D2 | SÁBADO |
09:00-11:00 |
Grupo C
MATERIA/PROFESOR |
CLAVE |
CRN |
AULA |
DÍA |
HORARIO |
PARASITOLOGÍA Y MICROBIOLOGÍA
DIAZ RUBIO LUIS ADRIAN
|
I8680 |
97277 | C3 | JUEVES |
09:00-10:30 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
GONZALEZ ORTEGA OLGA CECILIA
|
I8674 |
81917 | C3 | JUEVES |
10:30-12:00 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
MUÑOZ CEJA MARIA GUADALUPE
|
I8682 |
93456 | C3 | JUEVES |
12:00-14:00 |
EPIDEMIOLOGÍA
ISLAHUACA ALVAREZ GUILLERMO
|
I8556 |
96971 | C3 | JUEVES |
07:00-09:00 |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
MUÑOZ TOSCANO ALVARO
|
I8677 |
97193 | C3 | VIERNES |
12:00-14:00 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
GONZALEZ ORTEGA OLGA CECILIA
|
I8674 |
81917 | C3 | VIERNES |
09:00-10:30 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
MUÑOZ CEJA MARIA GUADALUPE
|
I8682 |
93456 | C3 | VIERNES |
07:00-09:00 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
GONZALEZ MONTOYA NORMA GUADALUPE
|
I8550 |
69363 | C3 | VIERNES |
10:30-12:00 |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
MUÑOZ TOSCANO ALVARO
|
I8677 |
97193 | C3 | SÁBADO |
12:00-14:00 |
PARASITOLOGÍA Y MICROBIOLOGÍA
DIAZ RUBIO LUIS ADRIAN
|
I8680 |
97277 | C3 | SÁBADO |
09:00-10:30 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
GONZALEZ MONTOYA NORMA GUADALUPE
|
I8550 |
69363 | C3 | SÁBADO |
10:30-12:00 |
BIOÉTICA Y UNIVERSIDAD
PINTO SORIANO ELVIRA
|
I8548 |
74042 | C3 | SÁBADO |
07:00-09:00 |
Grupo D
MATERIA/PROFESOR |
CLAVE |
CRN |
AULA |
DÍA |
HORARIO |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
DIAZ RUBIO LUIS ADRIAN
|
I8677 |
97194 | C3 | JUEVES |
17:00-18:30 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
ROMERO SOTO ITZEL CELESTE
|
I8674 |
81918 | C3 | JUEVES |
15:30-17:00 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
URIBE SANCHEZ ELSA
|
I8550 |
69364 | C3 | JUEVES |
18:30-20:00 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
MUÑOZ CEJA MARIA GUADALUPE
|
I8682 |
88016 | C3 | JUEVES |
14:00-15:30 |
UNIVERSIDAD Y BIOÉTICA
PINTO SORIANO ELVIRA
|
I8548 |
82402 | C3 | VIERNES |
17:30-20:00 |
BIOLOGÍA MOLECULAR
ROMERO SOTO ITZEL CELESTE
|
I8674 |
81918 | C3 | VIERNES |
16:00-17:30 |
ENFERMERÍA DEL ADULTO
MUÑOZ CEJA MARIA GUADALUPE
|
I8682 |
88016 | C3 | VIERNES |
14:00-16:00 |
EPIDEMIOLOGÍA
RAMOS IÑIGUEZ ZAIRA
|
I8556 |
96972 | D3 | SÁBADO |
09:00-11:00 |
FUNDAMENTOS DE FISIOLOGÍA
DIAZ RUBIO LUIS ADRIAN
|
I8677 |
97194 | D3 | SÁBADO |
11:00-13:00 |
PARASITOLOGÍA Y MICROBIOLOGÍA
CONEJO ROMERO ISRAEL
|
I8680 |
97278 | D3 | SÁBADO |
07:00-09:00 |
METODOLOGÍA DE LA INVESTIGACIÓN
URIBE SANCHEZ ELSA
|
I8550 |
69364 | D3 | SÁBADO |
13:00-14:00 |